curvasuperior

16 de Julio

LA DESCARGA

logocabecera
Cangas del Narcea
PRIMERA NACIONAL B GRUPO 5
CALENDARIO PRIMERA NACIONAL B 2009-2010 (Descargar)

JORNADA: 1 26/09/2009
  TUCAN FS   6-1   C.CERREDO
  P.PENLES FS   3-4   MONSACRO
  CD ZUREA   6-3   BOLERO FS
  TXAMÓN   9-7   ROMPIENTE FS
  ESQUILU FS   3-4   G.PLAYAS FS
  AD GARMO   2-3   VERARTE FS
  AMIGOS SOTO   4-5   LA ALDEA
  INFIESTO FS   2-3   CD GARFIL FSK

JORNADA: 2 03/10/2009
  C.CERREDO   4-4   INFIESTO FS
  MONSACRO   4-6   TUCÁN FS
  BOLERO FS   4-6   P.PENLES FS
  ROMPIENTE   6-1   CD ZUREA
  G.PLAYAS FS   6-4   TXAMÓN
  VERARTE FS   1-2   ESQUILU FS
  LA ALDEA   8-0   AD GARMO
  CD GARFIL FSK   2-4   AMIGOS SOTO

JORNADA: 3 10/10/2009
  C.CERREDO   5-4   MONSACRO
  TUCAN FS   3-1   BOLERO FS
  P.PENLÉS FS   3-8   ROMPIENTE
  CD ZUREA   2-2   G. PLAYAS FS
  TXAMÓN   5-5   VERARTE FS
  ESQUILU FS   3-5   LA ALDEA FS
  AD GARMO FS   4-1   CD GARFIL FSK
  INFIESTO FS   3-3   AMIGOS SOTO

JORNADA: 4 17/10/2009
  MONSACRO   4-2   INFESTO FS
  BOLERO   2-2   C.CERREDO
  ROMPIENTE   2-5   TUCÁN FS
  G.PLAYAS FS   4-1   P.PENLÉS FS
  VERARTE FS   5-3   CD ZUREA
  LA ALDEA   8-4   TXAMÓN
  CD GARFIL FSK   2-1   ESQUILU FS
  AMIGOS SOTO   8-3   AD GARMO

JORNADA: 5 24/10/2009
  MONSACRO   8-3   BOLERO FS
  C.CERREDO   5-6   ROMPIENTE
  TUCAN FS   9-9   G.PLAYAS FS
  P.PENLÉS FS   2-2   VERARTE FS
  CD ZUREA   5-4   LA ALDEA
  TXAMÓN   1-4   CD GARFIL FSK
  ESQUILU FS   5-2   AMIGOS SOTO
  INFIESTO FS   8-4   AD GARMO

JORNADA: 6 31/10/2009
  BOLERO FS   2-2   INFIESTO FS
  ROMPIENTE   5-4   MONSACRO
  G.PLAYAS FS   7-1   C.CERREDO
  VERARTE FS   4-3   TUCÁN FS
  LA ALDEA   9-2   P.PENLES FS
  CD GARFIL FSK   2-3   CD ZUREA
  AMIGOS SOTO   8-4   TXAMÓN
  AD GARMO   4-6   ESQUILU FS

JORNADA: 7 07/11/2009
  BOLERO FS   1-4   ROMPIENTE FS
  MONSACRO   11-6   G.PLAYAS FS
  C.CERREDO   5-5   VERARTE FS
  TUCÁN FS   2-6   LA ALDEA
  P.PENLES FS   3-3   CD GARFIL FSK
  CD ZUREA   7-5   AMIGOS SOTO
  TXAMÓN   7-7   AD GARMO
  INFIESTO FS   1-0   ESQUILU FS

JORNADA: 8 14/11/2009
  ROMPIENTE FS   7-2   INFIESTO FS
  G.PLAYAS FS   6-3   BOLERO FS
  VERARTE FS   4-5   MONSACRO
  LA ALDEA   3-3   C.CERREDO
  CD GARFIL FSK   4-2   TUCAN FS
  AMIGOS SOTO   3-2   P.PENLÉS FS
  AD GARMO   3-5   CD ZUREA
  ESQUILU FS   1-2   TXAMÓN

JORNADA: 9 21/11/2009
  ROMPIENTE FS   7-4   G.PLAYAS FS
  BOLERO FS   4-4   VERARTE FS
  MONSACRO   5-5   LA ALDEA
  C.CERREDO   4-2   CD GARFIL FSK
  TUCAN FS   0-3   AMIGOS SOTO
  P.PENLÉS FS   7-3   AD GARMO
  CD ZUREA   4-4   ESQUILU FS
  INFIESTO FS   6-8   TXAMÓN

JORNADA: 10 28/11/2009
  G. PLAYAS FS   4-4   INFIESTO FS
  VERARTE FS   4-5   ROMPIENTE FS
  LA ALDEA   4-3   BOLERO FS
  CD GARFIL FSK   3-3   MONSACRO
  AMIGOS SOTO   7-1   C.CERREDO
  AD GARMO   4-3   TUCÁN FS
  ESQUILU FS   3-6   P.PENLÉS FS
  TXAMÓN   14-9   CD ZUREA

JORNADA: 11 05/12/2009
  G.PLAYAS FS   2-3   VERARTE FS
  ROMPIENTE FS   2-4   LA ALDEA
  BOLERO FS   3-3   CD GARFIL FSK
  MONSACRO   2-5   AMIGOS SOTO
  C.CERREDO   3-10   AD GARMO
  TUCÁN FS   4-4   ESQUILU FS
  P.PENLÉS FS   6-5   TXAMÓN
  INFIESTO FS   8-4   CD ZUREA

JORNADA: 12 12/12/2009
  VERARTE FS   3-1   INFIESTO FS
  LA ALDEA   4-2   G.PLAYAS FS
  CD GARFIL FSK   2-3   ROMPIENTE FS
  AMIGOS SOTO   9-3   BOLERO FS
  AD GARMO   4-5   MONSACRO
  ESQUILU FS   3-3   C.CERREDO
  TXAMÓN   7-6   TUCÁN FS
  CD ZUREA   5-4   P.PENLÉS FS

JORNADA: 13 19/12/2009
  VERARTE FS   1-4   LA ALDEA
  G.PLAYAS FS   3-3   CD GARFIL FSK
  ROMPIENTE FS   7-5   AMIGOS SOTO
  BOLERO FS   4-4   AD GARMO
  MONSACRO   3-5   ESQUILU FS
  C.CERREDO   6-7   TXAMÓN
  TUCÁN FS   5-6   CD ZUREA
  INFIESTO FS   6-8   P.PENLES FS

JORNADA: 14 09/01/2010
  INFIESTO FS   4-3   LA ALDEA
  CD GARFIL FSK   3-4   VERARTE FS
  AMIGOS SOTO   4-3   G.PLAYAS FS
  AD GARMO   3-6   ROMPIENTE FS
  ESQUILU FS   2-3   BOLERO FS
  TXAMÓN   6-9   MONSACRO
  CD ZUREA   7-4   C.CERREDO
  P.PENLÉS FS   3-3   TUCÁN FS

JORNADA: 15 16/01/2010
  LA ALDEA   7-1   CD GARFIL FSK
  VERARTE FS   2-3   AMIGOS SOTO
  G.PLAYAS FS   5-3   AD GARMO
  ROMPIENTE FS   5-1   ESQUILU FS
  BOLERO FS   6-4   TXAMÓN
  MONSACRO   3-7   CD ZUREA
  C.CERREDO   4-4   P.PENLÉS FS
  TUCÁN FS   2-6   INFIESTO FS

JORNADA: 16 23/01/2010
  C.CERREDO   4-5   TUCÁN FS
  MONSACRO   8-6   P.PENLÉS FS
  BOLERO FS   7-7   CD ZUREA
  ROMPIENTE FS   5-5   TXAMÓN
  G.PLAYAS FS   4-2   ESQUILU FS
  VERARTE FS   2-1   AD GARMO
  LA ALDEA   11-2   AMIGOS SOTO
  CD GARFIL FSK   5-4   INFIESTO FS

JORNADA: 17 30/01/2010
  INFIESTO FS   6-3   C.CERREDO
  TUCÁN FS   5-8   MONSACRO
  P.PENLÉS FS   6-3   BOLERO FS
  CD ZUREA   7-3   ROMPIENTE FS
  TXAMÓN   3-4   G.PLAYAS FS
  ESQUILU FS   5-2   VERARTE FS
  AD GARMO   1-6   LA ALDEA
  AMIGOS SOTO   3-1   CD GARFIL FSK

JORNADA: 18 06/02/2010
  MONSACRO   5-5   C.CERREDO
  BOLERO FS   6-5   TUCÁN FS
  ROMPIENTE   3-0   P.PENLÉS FS
  G.PLAYAS FS   2-5   CD ZUREA
  VERARTE FS   5-8   TXAMÓN
  LA ALDEA   1-5   ESQUILU FS
  CD GARFIL FSK   2-2   AD GARMO
  AMIGOS SOTO   2-3   INFIESTO FS

JORNADA: 19 13/02/2010
  INFIESTO FS   4-7   MONSACRO
  C.CERREDO   4-2   BOLERO FS
  TUCÁN FS   6-9   ROMPIENTE FS
  P.PENLÉS FS   6-4   G.PLAYAS FS
  CD ZUREA   3-1   VERARTE FS
  TXAMÒN   5-8   LA ALDEA
  ESQUILU FS   4-2   CD GARFIL FSK
  AD GARMO   1-3   AMIGOS SOTO

JORNADA: 20 27/02/2010
  BOLERO FS   3-5   MONSACRO
  ROMPIENTE FS   APL.   C.CERREDO
  G.PLAYAS FS   2-2   TUCÁN FS
  VERARTE FS   3-5   P.PENLES FS
  LA ALDEA   2-3   CD ZUREA
  CD GARFIL FSK   3-1   TXAMÓN
  AMIGOS SOTO   2-2   ESQUILU FS
  AD GARMO   3-6   INFIESTO FS

JORNADA: 21 06/03/2010
  INFIESTO FS   4-4   BOLERO FS
  MONSACRO   3-6   ROMPIENTE FS
  C.CERREDO   2-3   G.PLAYAS FS
  TUCÁN FS   1-2   VERARTE FS
  P.PENLÉS FS   3-8   LA ALDEA
  CD ZUREA   8-4   CD GARFIL FSK
  TXAMÓN   1-6   AMIGOS SOTO
  ESQUILU FS   5-1   AD GARMO FC

JORNADA: 22 13/03/2010
  ROMPIENTE FS   7-4   BOLERO FS
  G.PLAYAS FS   4-6   MONSACRO
  VERARTE FS   4-1   C.CERREDO
  LA ALDEA   9-4   TUCÁN FS
  CD GARFIL FSK   6-4   P.PENLÉS FS
  AMIGOS SOTO   5-1   CD ZUREA
  AD GARMO   1-3   TXAMÓN
  EQUILU FS   3-3   INFIESTO FS

JORNADA: 23 20/03/2010
  INFIESTO FS   2-4   ROMPIENTE FS
  BOLERO FS   5-3   G.PLAYAS FS
  MONSACRO   1-1   VERARTE FS
  C.CERREDO   5-7   LA ALDEA
  TUCÁN FS   7-2   CD GARFIL FSK
  P.PENLÉS FS   3-8   AMIGOS SOTO
  CD ZUREA   5-2   AD GARMO
  TXAMÓN   4-8   ESQUILU FS

JORNADA: 24 27/03/2010
  G.PLAYAS FS   1-3   ROMPIENTE FS
  VERARTE FS   4-3   BOLERO FS
  LA ALDEA   3-2   MONSACRO
  CD GARFIL FSK   4-4   C.CERREDO
  AMIGOS SOTO   6-3   TUCÁN FS
  AD GARMO   5-7   P.PENLES FS
  ESQUILU FS   1-2   CD ZUREA
  TXAMÓN   7-1   INFIESTO FS

JORNADA: 25 10/04/2010
  INFIESTO FS   4-3   G.PLAYAS FS
  ROMPIENTE FS   6-2   VERARTE FS
  BOLERO FS   8-10   LA ALDEA
  MONSACRO   9-7   CD GARFIL FSK
  C.CERREDO   4-1   AMIGOS SOTO
  TUCÁN FS   7-3   AD GARMO
  P.PENLES FS   2-8   ESQUILU FS
  CD ZUREA   5-6   TXAMÓN

JORNADA: 26 17/04/2010
  VERARTE FS   2-5   G.PLAYAS FS
  LA ALDEA   2-4   ROMPIENTE FS
  CD GARFIL FSK   8-2   BOLERO FS
  AMIGOS SOTO   1-7   MONSACRO
  AD GARMO   4-4   C.CERREDO
  ESQUILU FS   2-4   TUCÁN FS
  TXAMÓN   10-3   P.PENLES FS
  CD ZUREA   3-1   INFIESTO FS

JORNADA: 27 24/04/2010
  INFIESTO FS   4-2   VERARTE FS
  G.PLAYAS FS   0-8   LA ALDEA
  ROMPIENTE FS   4-1   CD GARFIL FSK
  BOLERO FS   4-3   AMIGOS SOTO
  MONSACRO   4-3   AD GARMO
  C.CERRERO   4-3   ESQUILU FS
  TUCÁN FS   8-2   TXAMÓN
  P.PENLES FS   5-4   CD ZUREA

JORNADA: 28 01/05/2010
  LA ALDEA   5-4   VERARTE FS
  CD GARFIL FSK   2-3   G.PLAYAS FS
  AMIGOS SOTO   3-4   ROMPIENTE FS
  AD GARMO   2-6   BOLERO FS
  ESQUILU FS   8-2   MONSACRO
  TXAMÓN   4-4   C.CERREDO
  CD ZUREA   7-4   TUCÁN FS
  P.PENLES FS   6-5   INFIESTO FS

JORNADA: 29 08/05/2010
  LA ALDEA   4-1   INFIESTO FS
  VERARTE FS   3-3   CD GARFIL FSK
  G.PLAYAS FS   4-1   AMIGOS SOTO
  ROMPIENTE FS   10-0   AD GARMO
  BOLERO FS   3-5   ESQUILU FS
  MONSACRO   6-10   TXAMÓN
  C.CERREDO   8-4   CD ZUREA
  TUCÁN FS   5-3   P.PENLES FS

JORNADA: 30 15/05/2010
  CD GARFIL FSK     LA ALDEA
  AMIGOS SOTO     VERARTE FS
  AD GARMO     G.PLAYAS FS
  ESQUILU FS     ROMPIENTE FS
  TXAMÓN     BOLERO FS
  CD ZUREA     MONSACRO
  P.PENLES FS     C.CERREDO
  INFIESTO FS     TUCÁN FS
inferior
Página creada por tonitosanta © Copyright 2007